Plan kolędy 2018/2019

01.12.2018 – Sobota, godz. 14.00
1. Grunwaldzka 15, 13, 11, 9, 7
2. Grunwaldzka 1, 3, 5
3. Grunwaldzka 6A, 6B, 8A, 10A, 10B, 10, 17

02.12.2018 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00
1. 11 listopada 49, 51, Grunwaldzka 14, 14A
2. Grunwaldzka 2, 2A, 4, 4A, 6
3. Rodziny Oswaldów 15, 13, 11, 9, 7, 5, 3

08.12.2018 – Sobota, godz. 14.00
1. Rodziny Oswaldów 51, 49, 47, 43, 41, 39, 35, 33, 31, 29, 25, 21, 19, 17
2. Rodziny Oswaldów 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24
3. Rodziny Oswaldów 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12

09.12.2018 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00
1. Łagiewnicka 105, 101, 106, 104, 102
2. Łagiewnicka 118, 116, 114, 112, 110, 108
3. Łagiewnicka 98, 96, 94 /tzw. „Oswaldów Park” – nowe domy/

15.12.2018 – Sobota, godz. 14.00
1. Niedurnego 20A, 20B, 20C, 20D, 20E, 20F
2. Mariańska 1, 1A, 1B, 3, 3A
3. Mariańska 3B, 3C, 5, 5A, 5B

16.12.2018 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00
1. Mariańska 7, 7A, 7B, 7C
2. Św. Pawła 22a, 22, 20, 18
3. Świdra 16, 18, 20, 22

22.12.2018 – Sobota, godz. 14.00
1. Świdra 25, 23, 21, 19, 17, 15, 13
2. Św. Pawła 16, 10B, 10A, 10, 8, 6, 4A, 4, 2, 7
3. Św. Pawła 24, 19, 17, 12

23.12.2018 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00
1. 11 listopada 82, 80, 78, 76, 74, 72
2. 11 listopada 60, 58, 56, 54, 52, 50, 48
3. 11 listopada 42, 40, 38, 36, 34

27.12.2018 – Czwartek, godz. 15.00
1. Rymera 1, 3, 5
2. Rymera 7, 9, 11
3. Nowa 2 (od góry)

28.12.2018 – Piątek, godz. 15.00
1. Katowicka 134 (od dołu); 134A (od góry)
2. Katowicka 134B (od dołu); 134A (od dołu)
3. Katowicka 136 (od dołu); 136A (od góry)
4. Katowicka 136B (od dołu); 136A (od dołu)

29.12.2018 – Sobota, godz. 14.00
1. Ks. Stabika 1, 3, 5, 7, 9
2. Ks. Stabika 6, 8, 10, 11
3. Ks. Stabika 12, 14, 16, 18

30.12.2017 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00
1. Ks. Stabika 20, 22, 24
2. Rymera 13, 15, 17
3. Rymera 19, 21, 23, 25

02.01.2019 – Środa, godz. 15.00
1. 11 listopada 67, 65, 63, 61, 59
2. 11 listopada 68, 66, 64, 62
3. 11 listopada 41, 39, 37A, 37, 35, 33, 31A, 31

03.01.2019 – Czwartek, godz. 15.00
1. 11 listopada 57, 55A, 55, 53, 47, 45, 43
2. 11 listopada 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29

04.01.2019 – Piątek, godz. 15.00
1. 11 listopada 16, 18, 22, 24, 30, 32, 32A, 32B
2. Kalidego 51A, 51, 49A, 47/45, 43, 41, 39A, 39
3. Kalidego 81, 77, 73A, 73, 71, 67, 63

05.01.2019 – Sobota, godz. 14.00
1. Kalidego 83, 85, 87, 93, 95
2. Nowaka 9 (od dołu)
3. Nowaka 7 (od góry)

06.01.2019 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00
1. Nowaka 5 (od dołu)
2. Nowaka 3 (od dołu)
3. Św. Józefa 1 (od dołu)

07.01.2019 – Poniedziałek, godz. 15.00
1. Mariańska 76–50; Watoły 2–14; Nowaka 1, 2-10; Opolska 3A, 3
2. Rodzinna 36–2
3. Sąsiedzka 15–1, 12–2; Tęczowa 21–5, Opolska 22; Samarzewskiego 17–1

08.01.2019 – Wtorek, godz. 15.00
1. Mariańska 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47
2. Mariańska 63, 61; Św. Józefa 3, 5
3. Watoły 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11

09.01.2019 – Środa, godz.15.00
1. Opolska 8, 10, 12, 14
2. Opolska 16, 16A, 18, 20
3. Rodzinna 1–17; Opolska 24H – 24A, 24

10.01.2019 – Czwartek, godz.15.00
1. Polna 8, 7, 5, 3, 1, 4
2. Ks. Bończyka 6, 8; Niedurnego 4, 3
3. Krótka 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1

11.01.2019 – Piątek, godz. 15.00
1. Łagiewnicka 18, 9, 7, 5; Mariańska 6, 8, 14, 29
2. Krzyżowa 4, 2B, 2A, 2, 1, 1A, 3, 5, 7, 9
3. Krzyżowa 35, 33, 31, 29B, 29A, 25, 21, 15, 13A, 13

12.01.2019 – Sobota, godz. 14.00
1. Krzyżowa 41, 39, 36, 34A, 34
2. Krzyżowa 26, 28, 30, 32
3. Ogrodowa 33, 31, 29, 27, 15, 13, 11, 7, 5;
Stacyjna 7, 5; Gościnna 2, 4, 6, 12, 18, 20, 24, 23, 21, 19, 17, 15, 13, 11, 9, 7, 5, 3, 1;
Gruntowa 1, 3, 5, 5A, 7, 7A, 9, 11, 11A, 13

13.01.2019 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00
1.. Krzyżowa 24, 22, 20, 18
2. Krzyżowa 8, 10, 12, 14, 16
3. Wojciecha 4, 6, 8; Mariańska 18, 20

14.01.2019 – Poniedziałek, godz. 15.00
1. Sadowa 1–39; Stawowa 31–1
2. Miła 26-12, 15-3, 10 (od góry), 8C, 8B, 8A, 8
3. Okrężna 40–2; Miła 54-28

15.01.2019 – Wtorek, godz. 15.00
1. Okrężna 46, 44, 42
2. Okrężna 114-66
3. Okrężna 158-116

16.01.2019 – Środa, godz. 15.00
1. Kwiatowa 2 (od dołu), 23-1
2. Pudlerska 4, 6, 8
3. Pudlerska 2, 14A, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 28, 30

17.01.2019 – Czwartek, godz. 15.00
1. Ks. Ficka 1, 3, 5, 7, 6, 12, 14, 16
2. Ks. Ficka 11, 10, 8, 4, 2
3. Ligonia 17, 15, 12, 13, 11

18.01.2019 – Piątek, godz. 15.00
1. Dombka 16, 14, 12, 10
2. Dombka 9, 7, 5, 3, 1
3. Mała 2, 4, 6, 8

19.01.2019 – Sobota, godz. 14.00
1. Katowicka 130C, 130B, 130A, 130, 128, 122, 120
2. Katowicka 144, 156, 158, 160, 162, 164, 166, 168
3. Kruszcowa 34, 32, 30, 28, 24; Nowa 5, 7; Katowicka 132, 140, 140A, 142

20.01.2019 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00
1. Katowicka 195, 189, 187, 185, 183, 181
2. Ks. Stabika 4, 2; Katowicka 169, 173, 177, 179
3. Katowicka 149, 151, 153, 159, 161, 165, 167

27.01.2019 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00
Kolęda dodatkowa