Plan Kolędy 2017 -2018

02.12.2017 Sobota, godz. 14.00

    1. Ks. Stabika 9, 7, 5, 3, 1
    2. Ks. Stabika 11, 10, 8, 6
    3. Ks. Stabika 18, 16, 14, 12
  1.  
    03.12.2017 Niedziela, godz. 14.00

    1. Ks. Stabika 24, 22, 20
    2. Katowicka 134A (od dołu); 134 (od góry)
    3. Katowicka 134A (od góry); 134B (od góry)

     

    09.12.2017 Sobota, godz. 14.00

    1. Katowicka 136A (od dołu); 136 (od góry)
    2. Katowicka 136a (od góry); 136B (od góry)
    3. Rymera 11, 9, 7

     

    10.12.2017 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00

    1. Gruntowa 13, 11a, 11, 9, 7a, 7, 5a, 5, 3, 1;
      Gościnna 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 20, 18, 12, 6, 4, 2;
      Stacyjna 5, 7;   Ogrodowa 5, 7, 11, 13, 15, 27, 29, 31, 33
    2. Nowa 2 (od dołu)
    3. Ligonia 11, 13, 12, 15, 17

     

    1. 12. 2017 – Sobota, godz. 14.00
    2. Rymera 17, 15, 13
    3. Rymera 25, 23, 21, 19
    4. Rymera 5, 3, 1

     

    17.12.2017 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00

    1. Dombka 10, 12, 14, 16
    2. Dombka 1, 3, 5, 7, 9
    3. Mała 8, 6, 4, 2

     

    27.12.2017 Środa, godz. 15.00

    1. Mariańska 3A, 3, 1B, 1A, 1
    2. Mariańska 7C, 7B, 7A, 7
    3. Mariańska 5B, 5A, 5, 3C, 3B

     

    28.12.2017 Czwartek, godz. 15.00

    1. Mariańska 20, 18; Wojciecha 8, 6, 4
    2. Mariańska 47, 45, 43, 41, 39, 37
    3. Św. Józefa 5, 3; Mariańska 61, 63

     

    29.12.2017 Piątek, godz. 15.00

    1. Watoły 11, 9, 7, 5, 3, 1
    2. Nowaka 3 (od góry)
    3. Św. Józefa 1 (od góry)

     

    30.12.2017 Sobota, godz. 14.00

    1. Nowaka 7 (od dołu)
    2. Nowaka 9 (od góry)
    3. Nowaka 5 (od góry)

     

    02.01.2018 Wtorek, godz. 15.00

    1. Opolska 3, 3A; Nowaka 10, 8, 6, 4, 2, 1;  Watoły 14 – 2;  Mariańska 50 – 76
    2. Rodzinna 2 – 36
    3. Samarzewskiego 1 – 17; Opolska 22; Tęczowa 5 – 21; Sąsiedzka 2 – 12, 1 – 15;

     

    03.01.2018 Środa, godz. 15.00

    1. Opolska 14, 12, 10, 8
    2. Opolska 20, 18, 16A, 16
    3. Opolska 24, 24A – 24H, Rodzinna 17 – 1

     

    04.01.2018 Czwartek, godz. 15.00

    1. Katowicka 167, 165, 161, 159, 153, 151, 149
    2. Ks. Stabika 4, 2; Katowicka 169, 173, 177, 179
    3. Katowicka 120, 122, 128, 130, 130A, 130B, 130C

     

    05.01.2018 Piątek, godz. 15.00

    1. Katowicka 181, 183, 185, 187, 189, 195
    2. Katowicka 168, 166, 164, 162, 160, 158, 156, 144
    3. Kruszcowa 34, 32, 30, 28, 24; Nowa 5, 7;  Katowicka 132, 140, 140A, 142

     

    07.01.2018 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00

    1. Rodziny Oswaldów 17, 19, 21, 25, 29, 31, 33, 35, 39, 41, 43, 47, 49, 51
    2. Rodziny Oswaldów 24, 22, 20, 18, 16, 14
    3. Rodziny Oswaldów 12, 10, 8, 6, 4, 2

     

    08.01.2018 – Poniedziałek, godz. 15.00

    1. Łagiewnicka 102, 104, 106, 101, 105
    2. Łagiewnicka 108, 110, 112, 114, 116, 118
    3. Łagiewnicka 94, 96, 98 /tzw. „Oswaldów Park” – nowe domy/

     

    09.01.2018 – Wtorek, godz. 15.00

    1. Rodziny Oswaldów 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15
    2. Niedurnego 20F, 20E, 20D, 20C, 20B, 20A
    3. Krzyżowa 34, 34A, 36, 39, 41

     

    10.01.2018 – Środa, godz.15.00

    1. Krzyżowa 32, 30, 28, 26
    2. Krzyżowa 18, 20, 22, 24
    3. Krzyżowa 16, 14, 12, 10, 8

     

    11.01.2018 – Czwartek, godz.15.00

    1. Krzyżowa 13, 13A, 15, 21, 25, 29A, 29B, 31, 33, 35
    2. Krzyżowa 9, 7, 3, 1, 1A, 2, 2A, 2B, 4
    3. Mariańska 29, 14, 8, 6; Łagiewnicka 5, 7, 9, 18

     

    12.01.2018 Piątek, godz. 15.00

    1. Ficka 16, 14, 12, 6, 7, 5, 3, 1
    2. Ficka 2, 4, 8, 10, 11
    3. Pudlerska 30, 28, 24, 22, 20, 18, 16, 14, 14A, 2

     

    13.01.2018 – Sobota, godz. 14.00

    1. Pudlerska 8, 6, 4
    2. Grunwaldzka 17, 10B, 10A, 8A, 6B, 6A
    3. Grunwaldzka 6, 4A, 4, 2A, 2

     

    14.01.2018 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00

    1. Grunwaldzka 7, 9, 11, 13, 15
    2. Grunwaldzka 5, 3, 1
    3. Grunwaldzka 14a, 14; 11 listopada 51, 49

     

    15.01.2018 Poniedziałek, godz. 15.00

    1. Okrężna 42, 44, 46
    2. Okrężna 66 – 114
    3. Okrężna 116 – 158

     

    16.01.2018 Wtorek, godz. 15.00

    1. Stawowa 1 – 31; Sadowa 39 – 1
    2. Miła 8, 8A, 8B, 8C, 8D, 10 (od dołu), 3 – 15, 12 – 26
    3. Miła 28 – 54; Okrężna 2 – 40

     

    17.01.2018 – Środa, godz. 15.00

    1. Kwiatowa 1 – 23, 2 (od góry)
    2. Niedurnego 3, 4; Ks. Bończyka 8, 6
    3. Krótka 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6

     

    18.01.2018 – Czwartek, godz. 15.00

    1. Polna 4, 1, 3, 5, 7, 8
    2. 11 listopada 72, 74, 76, 78, 80, 82
    3. 11 listopada 59, 61, 63, 65, 67

    19.01.2018 – Piątek, godz. 15.00

    1. 11 listopada 62, 64, 66, 68
    2. 11 listopada 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60
    3. 11 listopada 34, 36, 38, 40, 42

     

    20.01.2018 – Sobota, godz. 14.00

    1. 11 listopada 32B, 32A, 32, 30, 24, 22, 18, 16
    2. 11 listopada 43, 45, 47, 53, 55, 55a, 57
    3. 11 listopada 31, 31a, 33, 35, 37, 37a, 39, 41

     

    21.01.2018 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00

    1. 11 listopada 29, 27, 25, 23, 21, 19, 17, 15
    2. Kalidego 39, 39A, 41, 43, 47/45, 49A, 51, 51A
    3. Kalidego 63, 67, 71, 73, 73A, 77, 81

     

    22.01.2018 – Poniedziałek, godz. 15.00

    1. Kalidego 95, 93, 87, 85, 83
    2. Św. Pawła 7, 2, 4, 4A, 6, 8, 10, 10A, 10B, 16
    3. Św. Pawła 18, 20, 22, 22a

     

    23.01.2018 – Wtorek, godz. 15.00

    1. Św. Pawła 12, 17, 19, 24
    2. Świdra 22, 20, 18, 16
    3. Świdra 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25

     

    28.01.2018 – Niedziela, godz. 14.00

    1. Kolęda dodatkowa